Scores update automatically

Miami Open presented by Itau

ATP World Tour / Men’s Singles / Round of 128

  • Alex Michelsen of United States of America defeats Lukas Klein of Slovakia, seeded Q. 7-6, 6-2

  • Dominik Koepfer of Germany defeats Marcos Giron of United States of America. 6-4, 1-6, 4-6

  • Daniel Altmaier of Germany is scheduled to play Harold Mayot of France, seeded Q, at 15:00. First server will be TBD

  • Laslo Djere of Serbia is scheduled to play Chak Lam Coleman Wong, seeded Q, at 15:00. First server will be TBD

  • Felix Auger-Aliassime of Canada is scheduled to play Adam Walton of Australia, seeded Q, at 16:00. First server will be TBD

  • Alejandro Tabilo of Chile is scheduled to play Brandon Nakashima of United States of America, seeded Q, at 16:30. First server will be TBD

  • Sebastian Ofner of Austria is scheduled to play Kei Nishikori of Japan, seeded WC, at 16:30. First server will be TBD

  • Lorenzo Sonego of Italy is scheduled to play Daniel Evans of United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland, at 18:00. First server will be TBD

  • Aleksandar Kovacevic of United States of America, seeded Q is scheduled to play Fabian Marozsan of Hungary, at 18:00. First server will be TBD

  • Alexandre Muller of France is scheduled to play SoonWoo Kwon of Korea Republic, seeded PR, at 19:30. First server will be TBD

  • Martin Landaluce of Spain, seeded WC is scheduled to play Jaume Munar of Spain, at 19:30. First server will be TBD

  • Emilio Nava of United States of America, seeded Q is scheduled to play Roberto Bautista Agut of Spain, seeded Q, at 19:30. First server will be TBD

  • Emil Ruusuvuori of Finland is scheduled to play Yannick Hanfmann of Germany, at 19:30. First server will be TBD

  • Aleksandar Vukic of Australia is scheduled to play Roberto Carballes Baena of Spain, at 21:00. First server will be TBD

  • Alexei Popyrin of Australia is scheduled to play Facundo Diaz Acosta of Argentina, at 21:00. First server will be TBD

  • Daniel Elahi Galan of Colombia is scheduled to play Alexander Shevchenko of Kazakhstan, at 21:00. First server will be TBD

  • Roman Safiullin of Russian Federation is scheduled to play Diego Schwartzman of Argentina, seeded Q, at 21:00. First server will be TBD

  • Dusan Lajovic of Serbia is scheduled to play Gael Monfils of France, at 23:00. First server will be TBD

WTA Tour / Women’s Singles / Round of 64

  • Diane Parry of France is scheduled to play Beatriz Haddad Maia of Brazil, seeded 11, at 15:00. First server will be TBD

  • Katie Boulter of United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland, seeded 24 is scheduled to play Brenda Fruhvirtova of Czechia, seeded WC, at 15:00. First server will be TBD

  • Elise Mertens of Belgium, seeded 25 is scheduled to play Taylor Townsend of United States of America, seeded Q, at 15:00. First server will be TBD

  • Anhelina Kalinina of Ukraine, seeded 32 is scheduled to play Caroline Wozniacki of Denmark, seeded WC, at 16:30. First server will be TBD

  • Lesia Tsurenko of Ukraine is scheduled to play Greet Minnen of Belgium, seeded LL, at 16:30. First server will be TBD

  • Anna Kalinskaya of Russian Federation, seeded 22 is scheduled to play Xiyu Wang of China PR, at 16:30. First server will be TBD

  • Maria Sakkari of Greece, seeded 8 is scheduled to play Yue Yuan of China PR, at 17:00. First server will be TBD

  • Laura Siegemund of Germany, seeded Q is scheduled to play Jelena Ostapenko of Latvia, seeded 9, at 18:00. First server will be TBD

  • Liudmila Samsonova of Russian Federation, seeded 13 is scheduled to play Yulia Putintseva of Kazakhstan, at 18:00. First server will be TBD

  • Diana Shnaider of Russian Federation is scheduled to play Madison Keys of United States of America, seeded 17, at 18:30. First server will be TBD

  • Qinwen Zheng of China PR, seeded 7 is scheduled to play Katerina Siniakova of Czechia, at 19:30. First server will be TBD

  • Daria Saville of Australia is scheduled to play Dayana Yastremska of Ukraine, seeded 28, at 19:30. First server will be TBD

  • Veronika Kudermetova of Russian Federation, seeded 16 is scheduled to play Xinyu Wang of China PR, at 21:00. First server will be TBD

  • Peyton Stearns of United States of America is scheduled to play Victoria Azarenka of Belarus, seeded 27, at 23:00. First server will be TBD

ATP World Tour / Men’s Doubles / Round of 32

WTA Tour / Women’s Doubles / Round of 32

Costa Cálida Región de Murcia

ATP Challenger Tour / Men’s Singles / Round of 16

ATP Challenger Tour / Men’s Doubles / Quarter Final

Falkensteiner Punta Skala – Zadar Open

ATP Challenger Tour / Men’s Singles / Round of 16

ATP Challenger Tour / Men’s Doubles / Quarter Final

Paraguay Open Dove Men+Care

ATP Challenger Tour / Men’s Singles / Round of 16

ATP Challenger Tour / Men’s Doubles / Quarter Final

Yucatan Open

ATP Challenger Tour / Men’s Singles / Round of 16

  • Juan Pablo Ficovich of Argentina, seeded 5 defeats Gerard Campana Lee of Korea Republic. 6-2, 6-2

  • Tristan Boyer of United States of America, seeded 3 defeats Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez of Mexico. 6-1, 7-5

ATP Challenger Tour / Men’s Singles / Quarter Final

ATP Challenger Tour / Men’s Doubles / Round of 16

ATP Challenger Tour / Men’s Doubles / Quarter Final